Find your expert.
Fix your problem.
Breathe easy.
It only takes a few seconds.
Meet The Team of Connecticut Basement Systems
Below are some of the people you may come into contact with when working with us. We are very proud of our team and the great service they provide to our customers.
Leadership
Management
Total Basement Finishing
Appointment Center
-
Denise Coogan
Appointment Center Manager
-
Lisa Pantaleo
Senior Appointment Center Representative
-
Fatima Russell
Appointment Center Representative
-
Delylah Valentin
Appointment Center Representative
-
Ashley Kistner
Appointment Center Representative
-
Tonya Dzwonkowski
Lead Sales Assistant
-
Briana Ogden
Appointment Center Representative
-
Christine Tenbrink Burnett
Appointment Center Representative
-
Suzanne Rafferty
Sales Assistant
-
Taylor Van Wart
Sales Assistant
Marketing
System Design Specialists
Sales
-
Bill Anderson
Sales Manager
-
Ferdinand Gojani
Sales Manager
-
Dom Rafael
Sales Consultant /Sales Administrator
-
John Frederick
Real Estate Services
-
Alex Lopez
Sales Consultant
-
Bill Caple
Sales Consultant
-
Brad Glazer
Sales Consultant
-
Brad Glazer
Sales Consultant
-
Bret Citrin
Sales Consultant
-
Brian DiRisi
Sales Consultant
-
Cary Benjamin
Sales Consultant
-
Christopher Klonaridis
Sales Consultant
-
Chuck Stofko
Sales Consultant
-
Dean Artusa
Sales Consultant
-
Don Godbout
Sales Consultant
-
Doug Wheeler
Sales Consultant
-
Gus Stozinic
Sales Consultant
-
Herman Olivera
Sales Consultant
-
Jared Sgroi
Sales Consultant
-
Jason Waldek
Sales Consultant
-
Jeff Wade
Sales Consultant
-
Jimmy Stablein
Sales Consultant
-
Jorge Tomas
Sales Consultant
-
Josh Kroop
Sales Consultant
-
Kathy Jurkowski
Sales Consultant
-
Keith Rongey
Sales Consultant
-
Keith Saunders
Sales Consultant
-
Mark Krasnickas
Sales Consultant
-
Matt Abbassi
Sales Consultant
-
Matt Kraus
Sales Consultant
-
Matthew Kraus
Sales Consultant
-
Michael Bourdeau
Sales Consultant
-
Mick Foster
Sales Consultant
-
Mick Foster
Sales Consultant
-
Rick Raucci
Sales Consultant
-
Rick Searles
Sales Consultant
-
Robert Brockenberry
Sales Consultant
-
Ron Marra
Sales Consultant
-
Stephen Singley
Sales Consultant
-
Steve Machnicz
Sales Consultant
-
Steven Godbout
Sales Consultant
-
Thomas Woods
Sales Consultant
-
Tony Van Deusen
Sales Consultant
-
Tony Van Deusen
Sales Consultant
-
Vin Orsini
Sales Consultant
-
Vin Orsini
Sales Consultant
Production
Production - Installation Crew
-
Allan Guglielmoni
Assistant Production Manager / Senior Foreman
-
Alex Garcia
Installation Specialist
-
Alexis Campos
Installation Specialist
-
Alfredo Varela
Installation Specialist
-
Andy Leon
Installation Specialist
-
Antonio Diaz
Foreman
-
BJ Geyer
Foreman
-
Bob Ross
Electrician
-
Chavon Bowman
Foreman
-
Chavon Bowman
Foreman
-
Chris LaBaire
Foreman
-
Cisco Berrios
Foreman
-
Clive Burrell
Foreman
-
Constantino Quechol
Installation Specialist
-
Dan Ney
Electrician
-
Daniel Pucuana
Installation Specialist
-
Eric Ardito
Foreman
-
Erik Dobrzycki
Foreman
-
Fabian Sacata
Installation Specialist
-
Frank Cuccaro
Carpenter Apprentice
-
Franklin Boconzaca
Installation Specialist
-
Garfield Sanderson
Senior Foreman
-
George Lafaille
Installation Specialist
-
Hugo Crup
Installation Specialist
-
Ivan Monge
Foreman
-
Jack Towle
Installation Specialist
-
Jacob Scott
Carpenter Apprentice
-
Jahroume Gardner
Installation Specialist
-
Javier Saca
Installation Specialist
-
Jayquan Heyward
Installation Specialist
-
Jorge Leon Medina
Installation Specialist
-
Juan Mendez
Installation Specialist
-
Krzys Wilk
Senior Foreman
-
Luis Alas
Installation Specialist
-
Marcial Lopez
Foreman
-
Marcio Bahiense
Senior Foreman
-
Michael Pale
Electrician
-
Mike Towle
Foreman
-
Milton Manning
Foreman
-
Moises Chantes
Installation Specialist
-
Noah Martins
Foreman
-
Noel Harvey
Senior Foreman
-
Pedro Hernandez
Installation Specialist
-
Rafael Mones
Installation Specialist
-
Robert Williams
Installation Specialist
-
Rudy Abel
Foreman
-
Saul Pablo Vargas
Installation Specialist
-
Sean Duffy
Electrician
-
Sergio Alves
Foreman
-
Sheldon Lennon
Foreman
-
Sheldon Lennon
Foreman
-
Shondee Blake
Carpenter Apprentice
-
Sid Aviz
Senior Foreman
-
Tibor Mrmus
Foreman
-
Todd Nihill
Plumber
-
Todd Nihill
Plumber
-
Tomas Cuatle
Installation Specialist
-
Victor Alves
Foreman
-
Victor Perez Gomez
Installation Specialist
-
Viktor Ivanpall
Foreman
-
Viktor Ivanpall
Foreman
Accounting
Service
-
Jeff Allen
Service Manager
-
Tony DiLonardo
Assistant Service Manager
-
Ben Huelsman
Assistant Service Office Manager
-
Susan Graham
Senior Service Center Specialist
-
Abra Voytershark
Service Project Coordinator
-
Michael Carrafa III
Service Center Specialist
-
Christopher Fink
Senior Service Center Specialist
-
Maria Pereira
Service Center Specialist
-
Alice Valinsky
Senior Service Center Specialist
-
Shaina Carroll
Service Center Specialist
-
Susy Alves
Service Center Specialist
Service - Field Technicians
-
Ismael Rivera
Service Operations Supervisor
-
Jamin Lopez
Service Technician
-
Ailton Dos Santos
Service Technician
-
Alberto Vazquez
Service Technician
-
Scott Perry
Service Technician
-
Bill Hause
Service Technician
-
Bruce Toth
Service Technician
-
Dennis Molen
Service Technician
-
Efraim Cuautle
Service Technician
-
Felix Tlahuel
Service Support
-
George Darmand
Service Technician
-
Jeff Iwaniec
Service Technician
-
Jesse Romano
Service Technician
-
John Landry
Service Technician
-
Johnny Lopez
Service Technician
-
Jorge Rodriguez
Service Technician
-
Justin Lucibello
Service Technician
-
Justin Vizard
Service Technician
-
Mike Furlo
Service Technician
-
Mike Johnson
Service Technician
-
Nathan Kreighbaum
Service Technician
-
Pat Donnelly
Service Technician
-
Prince Boursiquot
Service Technician
-
Robert Anderson
Service Technician
-
Robert Butterworth
Service Technician
-
Ryan Waugh
Service Technician
-
Steven Cogswell
Service Technician